RecPlus Supplemental Evaluation Results

Spring 2019 RecPlus Supplemental Evaluation RESULTS

Thank you to all of the players who attended the supplemental RecPlus evaluations and congratulations to those selected for the Spring 2019 season. 

 

Girls RecPlus Supplemental Results   Boys RecPlus Supplemental Results
Age Division Coach Player   Age Division Coach Player
U14 Girls Searles #432 C. Britton   U14 Boys Standish #368 J. Lilyquist
U14 Girls Sullivan #483 H. Rau   U14 Boys Standish #517 J. Veiten
U14 Girls Sullivan #287 E. Cooper   U14 Boys Standish #311 A. Collins
             
U12 Girls Knight #165 M. Knight   U12 Boys Swift #194 R. Tull
U12 Girls Knight # 137 F. Knight   U12 Boys  Swift #281 L. Pavis
U12 Girls Long #195 J. Lilyquist   U12 Boys Zanakis #380 C. McAloon
U12 Girls Long #140 B. Macaluso   U12 Boys Zanakis #395 J. Mascaco
U12 Girls Long #177 J. Harris   U12 Boys Zanakis #390 M. Van Ryswick
U12 Girls Rose/Edinger #233 E. Moritz   U12 Boys Laird #297 E. Malisch
U12 Girls Rose/Edinger #384 S. Buckler   U12 Boys Laird #361 C. Burroughs
U12 Girls Rose/Edinger #340 A. Vela May        
U12 Girls Depompa #193 H. Baggarly        
U12 Girls Depompa #172 A. Jarmusz        
             
U10 Girls Gardner #191 A. Kriete   U10 Boys Kelley #239 F. Downey
U10 Girls Gardner #238 M. Grasham   U10 Boys Kelley #228 J. Raynor
U10 Girls  Troutman #163 F Costello   U10 Boys Kelley #133 L. Raley
U10 Girls Troutman #220 E Loesch   U10 Boys Norris #208 K. Glass
        U10 Boys Norris #151 C. Wilson
        U10 Boys Kennedy #235 M. Boyd
        U10 Boys Pham #224 J. Downs
             
U8 Girls Samuel #111 E. Rojas   U8 Boys Flewellyn #174 C. Belleavoine
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #247 L. Lawson
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #231 G. Walter
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #57 A. Evans
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #123 E. Bryla
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #44 A. Moulds
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #80 D. Cable
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #108 G. Flewellyn
        U8 Boys Flewellyn #230 A. Hair
        U8 Boys Cook #89 J. Dickens
        U8 Boys Schwegman #42 C. Medford
        U8 Boys Schwegman #36 J. Williams